Difference between revisions of "Template:Navbox: Valicia"
From Taijitu
FooFighter (Talk | contribs) m |
FooFighter (Talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|--- | |--- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !colspan=4 | [[ | + | !colspan=4 | [[Valicia|Imperium Valicianum Sacrum]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Major cities: | ! Major cities: | ||
| − | | [[Valicia]], [[Sternheim]], [[Bergen]] | + | | [[Valicia (City)]], [[Sternheim]], [[Bergen]] |
! Islands: | ! Islands: | ||
| − | | [[Valicia]], [[Astra]], [[Hydra Major]], [[Hydra Minor]], [[Norland]], [[Minor Valician islands]] | + | | [[Valicia (Island)]], [[Astra]], [[Hydra Major]], [[Hydra Minor]], [[Norland]], [[Minor Valician islands]] |
|- | |- | ||
! People: | ! People: | ||
Revision as of 08:41, 8 July 2010
| Imperium Valicianum Sacrum | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Major cities: | Valicia (City), Sternheim, Bergen | Islands: | Valicia (Island), Astra, Hydra Major, Hydra Minor, Norland, Minor Valician islands |
| People: | Justinia I, Benedictus I, Theodosius von Bergen | Politics: | Valician Ecclesiarchy (Imperator of Valicia, Pater Sacrum), Valician Civil Government, Valician census, Foreign relations of Valicia |
| Society: | Imperial people, Standard of living, Imperial language | Miscellaneous: | Valician State Church |